Fecha Anterior

Resultados Fechas Anteriores

Fecha Cancha Hora Equipo Gol Equipo Gol Goles Arbitros
02-07-2022 ABOGADOS SENIOR 0 MEDICOS SENIOR 2 Goles

02-07-2022 LOMA 1 09:15 CS. INFORMATICAS "B" 2 CONTADORES "PL" 1 Goles RAMIREZ JESUS ANIBAL
MOLINA LUCIANO DAMIAN
VILTE Marcelo Normando
02-07-2022 LOMA 1 11:00 CS. JURIDICAS 1 CS. ECONOMICAS 2 Goles GALLAND Roque Alejandro
MOLINA LUCIANO DAMIAN
VILTE Marcelo Normando
02-07-2022 LOMA 1 12:30 ABOGADOS "C" 0 ABOGADOS "U" 0 Goles RAMIREZ JESUS ANIBAL
MOLINA LUCIANO DAMIAN
GALLAND Roque Alejandro
02-07-2022 LOMA 1 14:00 CONTADORES 1 ABOGADOS "Z" 3 Goles GALLAND Roque Alejandro
RAMIREZ JESUS ANIBAL
POSPOS GUSTAVO
02-07-2022 LOMA 1 15:30 GALENOS "B" 2 ABOGADOS "PI" 1 Goles RAMIREZ JESUS ANIBAL
PALAVECINO EXEQUIEL LEANDRO
POSPOS GUSTAVO
02-07-2022 LOMA 1 17:00 ABOGADOS "A" 2 HOSPITAL DE NIÑOS 2 Goles RAMIREZ JESUS ANIBAL
PALAVECINO EXEQUIEL LEANDRO
POSPOS GUSTAVO
02-07-2022 LOMA 2 09:15 ING.QUIMICOS "A" SEN 2 ABOGADOS "C" SENIOR 2 Goles ERAZO Roberto Alejandro
AVALOS MARIA DEL CARMEN
ZAMBRANO MATIAS BENJAMIN
02-07-2022 LOMA 2 11:00 CONTADORES "GA" 0 DERECHO 0 Goles ERAZO Roberto Alejandro
AVALOS MARIA DEL CARMEN
ZAMBRANO MATIAS BENJAMIN
02-07-2022 LOMA 2 12:30 MATERNO INF.SUPER SE 0 ADMINIST.SUPER SENIO 3 Goles ERAZO Roberto Alejandro
AVALOS MARIA DEL CARMEN
ZAMBRANO MATIAS BENJAMIN
02-07-2022 LOMA 2 14:00 CS. INFORMATICAS 0 CONTADORES "GB" 1 Goles SINNER DIEGO MARTIN
AVALOS MARIA DEL CARMEN
ZAMBRANO MATIAS BENJAMIN
02-07-2022 LOMA 2 15:30 CONTADORES "K" 2 CONTADORES "GTX" 1 Goles SINNER DIEGO MARTIN
ERAZO Roberto Alejandro
ZAMBRANO MATIAS BENJAMIN
02-07-2022 LOMA 2 17:00 CONTADORES "XL" 4 ADMINISTRACIÓN "M" 1 Goles SINNER DIEGO MARTIN
AVALOS MARIA DEL CARMEN
ZAMBRANO MATIAS BENJAMIN
02-07-2022 LOMA 3 09:15 CONTADORES "PL" SENI 3 ODONTOLOGOS SENIOR 0 Goles ZARATE DANIEL DESIDERIO
OVANDO MAIDANA MARCOS NICOLAS
FIGUEROA GASTON RODRIGO
02-07-2022 LOMA 3 11:00 MEDICOS 4 CONTADORES "B" 2 Goles FIGUEROA GASTON RODRIGO
ZARATE GUERRERO DANIEL MATIAS
OVANDO MAIDANA MARCOS NICOLAS
02-07-2022 LOMA 3 12:30 CONTADORES "N"SENIOR 2 ABOGADOS "SRL" SENIO 0 Goles ZARATE GUERRERO DANIEL MATIAS
OVANDO MAIDANA MARCOS NICOLAS
FIGUEROA GASTON RODRIGO
02-07-2022 LOMA 3 14:00 ABOGADOS "T" SENIOR 0 CONTADORES "SDB" SEN 7 Goles FIGUEROA GASTON RODRIGO
ZARATE GUERRERO DANIEL MATIAS
OVANDO MAIDANA MARCOS NICOLAS
02-07-2022 LOMA 3 15:30 CS. AGROPECUARIAS 1 MATERNO INFANTIL 1 Goles FIGUEROA GASTON RODRIGO
OVANDO MAIDANA MARCOS NICOLAS
ZARATE GUERRERO DANIEL MATIAS
02-07-2022 LOMA 3 17:00 CONT."A" MAXI SENIOR 4 CONTADORES SUPER SEN 1 Goles FIGUEROA GASTON RODRIGO
ZARATE GUERRERO DANIEL MATIAS
OVANDO MAIDANA MARCOS NICOLAS
02-07-2022 LOMA 4 09:15 CONTAD. "SL" SENIORS 0 ACADEMICOS B SENIOR 5 Goles ALTAMIRANDA CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO
PALAVECINO EXEQUIEL LEANDRO
VELAZQUEZ GERMAN FABIAN
02-07-2022 LOMA 4 11:00 PROFESORES "A" 3 ING. QUIMICOS "A" 0 Goles ALTAMIRANDA CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO
PALAVECINO EXEQUIEL LEANDRO
VELAZQUEZ GERMAN FABIAN
02-07-2022 LOMA 4 12:30 PROFESORES SENIOR 4 ING."B" MAXI SENIOR 4 Goles ALTAMIRANDA CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO
PALAVECINO EXEQUIEL LEANDRO
VELAZQUEZ GERMAN FABIAN
02-07-2022 LOMA 4 14:00 ING. CIVILES 1 ARQUITECNICOS 0 Goles FLORES ENZO GUSTAVO
ALTAMIRANDA CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO
VELAZQUEZ GERMAN FABIAN
02-07-2022 LOMA 4 15:30 CS. ECONOMICAS "A" 0 ABOGADOS "LO" 1 Goles FLORES ENZO GUSTAVO
ALTAMIRANDA CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO
VELAZQUEZ GERMAN FABIAN
02-07-2022 LOMA 4 17:00 INGENIEROS "A" 2 ODONTOLOGOS "B" 1 Goles ALTAMIRANDA CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO
FLORES ENZO GUSTAVO
VELAZQUEZ GERMAN FABIAN
02-07-2022 LOMA 5 10:45 INGENIEROS 0 KINESIOLOGOS 2 Goles RODRIGUEZ Fernando Luis
BENITES CANDELARIA MAIRA EL
VILTE DAVID
02-07-2022 LOMA 5 12:30 SAN BERNARDO SENIOR 6 ACADEMICOS A SENIOR 0 Goles RODRIGUEZ Fernando Luis
BENITES CANDELARIA MAIRA EL
VILTE DAVID
02-07-2022 LOMA 5 14:00 ABOGADOS "G" 1 ARQUITECTOS 2 Goles VILTE DAVID
BENITES CANDELARIA MAIRA EL
RODRIGUEZ Fernando Luis
02-07-2022 LOMA 5 15:30 SAN BERNARDO 1 BIOQUIMICOS 0 Goles RODRIGUEZ Fernando Luis
BENITES CANDELARIA MAIRA EL
VILTE DAVID
02-07-2022 LOMA 5 17:00 INGEN.AZULES SENIOR 3 UNIVERSITARIOS"U"SEN 6 Goles VILTE DAVID
RODRIGUEZ Fernando Luis
BENITES CANDELARIA MAIRA EL
02-07-2022 LOMA 6 09:15 PROFESORES "B" 2 INGENIEROS "B" 0 Goles HURTADO Marcos Diego
FLORES BORJA LUANA SARAI
ZARATE DANIEL DESIDERIO
02-07-2022 LOMA 6 11:00 ABOGADOS 1 ADMINISTRACION 3 Goles HURTADO Marcos Diego
FLORES BORJA LUANA SARAI
ZARATE DANIEL DESIDERIO
02-07-2022 LOMA 6 12:30 ARQUITECTOS SENIOR 0 CS.ECONOMICAS SENIOR 1 Goles ZARATE DANIEL DESIDERIO
HURTADO Marcos Diego
FLORES BORJA LUANA SARAI
02-07-2022 LOMA 6 14:00 HOSPITAL DE NIÑOS SE 1 ING.QUIMICOS "B" SEN 1 Goles ZARATE DANIEL DESIDERIO
HURTADO Marcos Diego
FLORES BORJA LUANA SARAI
02-07-2022 LOMA 6 15:30 CS. JURIDICAS "X" 0 VETERINARIOS 1 Goles HURTADO Marcos Diego
ZARATE DANIEL DESIDERIO
FLORES BORJA LUANA SARAI
02-07-2022 LOMA 6 17:00 ADMINISTRACION SEN 3 GEOLOGOS SENIOR 0 Goles ZARATE DANIEL DESIDERIO
HURTADO Marcos Diego
FLORES BORJA LUANA SARAI
02-07-2022 LOMA 7 09:15 ACADEMICOS VETERANOS 0 AGROVET SENIOR 2 Goles LOPEZ MARIANA MILAGROS
RODRIGUEZ Esteban
RUEDA ROXANA
02-07-2022 LOMA 7 11:00 CONTADORES "A" 1 CS. INFORMATICAS "A" 3 Goles RODRIGUEZ Esteban
LOPEZ MARIANA MILAGROS
RUEDA ROXANA
02-07-2022 LOMA 7 12:30 INGENIEROS B SENIOR 3 INGENIEROS "AA" SENI 0 Goles LOPEZ MARIANA MILAGROS
RODRIGUEZ Esteban
RUEDA ROXANA
02-07-2022 LOMA 7 14:00 CS. INFORMATICAS "C" 0 INGENIEROS "AIS" 2 Goles GARECA Rene Orlando
LOPEZ MARIANA MILAGROS
RUEDA ROXANA
02-07-2022 LOMA 7 15:30 CS. JURIDICAS SENIOR 1 KINESIÓLOGOS SENIOR 4 Goles GARECA Rene Orlando
LOPEZ MARIANA MILAGROS
RUEDA ROXANA
02-07-2022 LOMA 7 17:00 ABOGADOS "Z" SENIOR 8 ECONOMICAS "A" SENIO 1 Goles GARECA Rene Orlando
ERAZO Roberto Alejandro
RUEDA ROXANA
02-07-2022 LOMA 8 10:45 CS. INFORMATICAS SEN 3 INGENIEROS "AIS" SEN 0 Goles MAMANI PABLO ALEJANDRO
GUERRA GUSTAVO EZEQUIEL
GONZALEZ Justino Avelino
02-07-2022 LOMA 8 12:30 CIRCULO MEDICO SENIO 0 CS.AGROPECUARIAS SEN 7 Goles GONZALEZ Justino Avelino
MAMANI PABLO ALEJANDRO
GUERRA GUSTAVO EZEQUIEL
02-07-2022 LOMA 8 14:00 VETERINARIOS SENIOR 3 MATERNO INFANTIL SEN 2 Goles MAMANI PABLO ALEJANDRO
GUERRA GUSTAVO EZEQUIEL
GONZALEZ Justino Avelino
02-07-2022 LOMA 8 15:30 ABOGADOS "S" 6 MEDICOS "HSB" 2 Goles GONZALEZ Justino Avelino
GUERRA GUSTAVO EZEQUIEL
MAMANI PABLO ALEJANDRO
02-07-2022 LOMA 8 17:00 PROFESORES "A" SENIO 0 CONTADORES SENIOR 2 Goles MAMANI PABLO ALEJANDRO
GUERRA GUSTAVO EZEQUIEL
GONZALEZ Justino Avelino
02-07-2022 LOMA 9 10:45 ADMINISTRACION "A" 3 CONTADORES "KS" 2 Goles ESPINOZA CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO
LOPEZ MARIO
AGUAISOL YAPURA CELESTE VIOLETA
02-07-2022 LOMA 9 12:30 SAN BERNARDO "A" 1 ABOGADOS "RDM" 2 Goles ESPINOZA CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO
LOPEZ MARIO
AGUAISOL YAPURA CELESTE VIOLETA
02-07-2022 LOMA 9 14:00 ING. QUIMICOS "B" 7 CIRCULO MEDICO 1 Goles LOPEZ MARIO
RENFINJES TOMAS AGUSTIN
AGUAISOL YAPURA CELESTE VIOLETA
02-07-2022 LOMA 9 15:30 ABOGADOS "SRL" 1 CONTADORES "C" 0 Goles LOPEZ MARIO
RENFINJES TOMAS AGUSTIN
AGUAISOL YAPURA CELESTE VIOLETA
02-07-2022 LOMA 9 17:00 DERECHO "V" 1 CONTADORES "BB" 1 Goles LOPEZ MARIO
RENFINJES TOMAS AGUSTIN
AGUAISOL YAPURA CELESTE VIOLETA